Real
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. Contact Us
    3. Testimonials
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,153,926 Sold Properties

3,153,926 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
428 HOLMES DR, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/21

$405,000

$398,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

428 HOLMES DR, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2075290

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
710 GREGORYS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/18

$225,000

$240,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

710 GREGORYS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2081224

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
319 DENNIS AVE, Browns Mills, NJ 08015
1/38

$280,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt

319 DENNIS AVE, Browns Mills, NJ 08015

MLS# NJBL2049492

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
493 SILVIA ST, Trenton, NJ 08628
1/19

$215,000

$219,900

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

493 SILVIA ST, Trenton, NJ 08628

MLS# NJME2027548

Listed by RE/MAX Diamond Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 GREENLAND AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638
1/22

$162,000

$150,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath920 SqFt

4 GREENLAND AVE, Trenton, NJ 08638

MLS# NJME2029384

Listed by Action USA Rader Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
428 HOLMES DR, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/16

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath1,508 SqFt

428 HOLMES DR, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2042870

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1400 ROOSEVELT AVE, Carteret, NJ 07008
1/33

$350,000

$388,000

9.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,441 SqFt

1400 ROOSEVELT AVE, Carteret, NJ 07008

MLS# NJMX2000023

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 PERRO PL, Hamilton, NJ 08690
1/2

$276,000

$257,000

7.4%
5 Beds3 Baths1,730 SqFt

9 PERRO PL, Hamilton, NJ 08690

MLS# NJME2000203

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2060 S. OLDEN, Hamilton, NJ 08610
1/20

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

2060 S. OLDEN, Hamilton, NJ 08610

MLS# NJME2004288

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3 SPUR CT, Burlington, NJ 08016
1/32

$485,000

$480,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,855 SqFt

3 SPUR CT, Burlington, NJ 08016

MLS# NJBL2004588

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
710 GREGORYS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/26

$173,500

$169,900

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,006 SqFt

710 GREGORYS WAY, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2000532

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

Bright MLS (BMLS)
182 EDINBURG RD, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619
1/25

$346,000

$350,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,504 SqFt

182 EDINBURG RD, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619

MLS# NJME293840

Listed by Keller Williams Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
1/30

$270,000

$295,000

8.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066

MLS# NJGL2066440

Listed by RealtyMark Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 HADDINGTON WAY, Medford, NJ 08055
1/71

$1,340,000

$1,325,000

1.1%
4 Beds5 Baths6,239 SqFt

4 HADDINGTON WAY, Medford, NJ 08055

MLS# NJBL2108974

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 ALFRED AVENUE, Hamilton, NJ 08610
1/4

$499,900

$499,900

5 Beds3 Baths1,662 SqFt

7 ALFRED AVENUE, Hamilton, NJ 08610

MLS# NJME2065022

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1115 CINNAMINSON AVE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
1/22

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

1115 CINNAMINSON AVE, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077

MLS# NJBL2108440

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
950 PROPOSED AVE, Franklinville, NJ 08322
1/46

$451,000

$475,000

5.1%
2,106 SqFt

950 PROPOSED AVE, Franklinville, NJ 08322

MLS# NJGL2068844

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
420 N DELAVAN AVE, Margate City, NJ 08402
1/80

$1,670,000

$1,875,000

10.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

420 N DELAVAN AVE, Margate City, NJ 08402

MLS# NJAC2017210

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 SHIPPS WAY, Delanco, NJ 08075
1/24

$440,000

$437,500

0.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

15 SHIPPS WAY, Delanco, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2109478

Listed by Weichert Realtors - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
514 AUSTIN AVE, Barrington, NJ 08007

$395,000

$365,000

8.2%
4 Beds1 Bath1,320 SqFt

514 AUSTIN AVE, Barrington, NJ 08007

MLS# NJCD2115290

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44 HIGHLAND AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/37

$180,000

$179,000

0.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,507 SqFt

44 HIGHLAND AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2113886

Listed by S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
35 SARATOGA RD, New Egypt, NJ 08533
1/53

$580,000

$585,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

35 SARATOGA RD, New Egypt, NJ 08533

MLS# NJOC2039778

Listed by RE/MAX Homeland Realtors

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 STRATFORD AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084
1/42

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

124 STRATFORD AVE, Stratford, NJ 08084

MLS# NJCD2108504

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
60 WILSON DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/56

$405,000

$399,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

60 WILSON DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2109682

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo

Get My App

Real
Maria Johanna Outwin
+1(609) 627-9070
maria@mariajoutwin.com
P.O. Box 3071, Mercerville, NJ, 08619, USA
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo

Get My App

Real
Maria Johanna Outwin
+1(609) 627-9070
maria@mariajoutwin.com
P.O. Box 3071, Mercerville, NJ, 08619, USA
      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Testimonials